Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Greece in rubles

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
32 130 000 ₽ 267 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
17 368 000 ₽ 120 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
23 446 000 ₽ 101 900 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 245 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
12 939 000 ₽ 106 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 122 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
10 247 000 ₽ 89 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3

Prices of real estate in Greece in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.