Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Greece in rubles

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
24 488 000 ₽ 113 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 215 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1092 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
4 776 000 ₽ 53 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
21 710 000 ₽ 255 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 9900 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
178 886 000 ₽ 260 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 686 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 29554 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
53 840 000 ₽ 256 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 628 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
36 472 000 ₽ 104 200 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 987 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
20 407 000 ₽ 157 000 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 385 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
10 681 000 ₽ 81 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 131 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 98 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
37 340 000 ₽ 186 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
72 944 000 ₽ 688 200 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 106 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3

Prices of real estate in Greece in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.