Compare properties

Elite real estate in Greece

Found 8588 listings:
For Sale
1 000 000 € 4 170 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
950 000 € 3 390 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 600 000 € 10 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
600 000 € 3 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 152 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 100 000 € 6 590 € / sq.m.

Other Centre, Central Macedonia, Greece

Centre, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 167 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 500 000 € 4 290 € / sq.m.

Other Thessaloniki, Central Macedonia, Greece

Thessaloniki, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2450 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 100 000 € 1 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
1 100 000 € 2 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
500 000 € 1 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Greece: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Greece - prices, how to buy and sell.