Compare properties

Elite real estate in Greece

Found 8588 listings:
For Sale
850 000 € 2 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
580 000 € 1 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 406 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
750 000 € 1 970 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
535 000 € 1 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Greece: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Greece - prices, how to buy and sell.