Compare properties

Elite real estate in Greece

Found 8588 listings:
For Sale
750 000 € 3 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 217 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2650 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
530 000 € 3 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 640 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
850 000 € 3 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
1 200 000 € 2 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
990 000 € 2 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 300 000 € 2 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4050 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
745 000 € 1 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 582 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Greece: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Greece - prices, how to buy and sell.