Compare properties

Elite real estate in Greece

Found 8588 listings:
For Sale
590 000 € 4 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
550 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
590 000 € 1 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1350 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
850 000 € 3 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 800 000 € 5 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 715 000 € 7 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 241 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 864 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
880 000 € 4 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 € 2 120 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 375 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
600 000 € 2 730 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2375 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Greece: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Greece - prices, how to buy and sell.