Compare properties

Elite real estate in Greece

Found 8588 listings:
For Sale
520 000 € 4 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
800 000 € 1 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
600 000 € 1 820 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
1 800 000 € 2 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 805 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4890 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 9
For Sale
720 000 € 3 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 223 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5180 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
2 800 000 € 6 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1550 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
950 000 € 6 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 000 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
750 000 € 7 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 99 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 250 000 € 3 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 597 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
550 000 € 1 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 342 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 780 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
1 400 000 € 1 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Greece: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Greece - prices, how to buy and sell.