Compare properties

Elite real estate in Greece

Found 8588 listings:
For Sale
1 300 000 € 3 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 328 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 412 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
900 000 € 4 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 100 000 € 3 060 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
995 000 € 5 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
4 800 000 € 14 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 400 000 € 9 660 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
940 000 € 5 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 158 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2582 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Greece: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Greece - prices, how to buy and sell.