Compare properties

Elite real estate in Greece

Found 8588 listings:
For Sale
600 000 € 1 250 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
2 800 000 € 4 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
650 000 € 2 710 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 100 000 € 4 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4611 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 300 000 € 4 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Greece: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Greece - prices, how to buy and sell.