Compare properties

Elite real estate in Greece

Found 8588 listings:
For Sale
525 000 € 1 610 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 326 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
570 000 € 1 730 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4390 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
2 625 000 € 9 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 456 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
780 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Rooms: 9
For Sale
800 000 € 2 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
920 000 € 2 630 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 3 250 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Greece: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Greece - prices, how to buy and sell.