Compare properties

Elite real estate in Greece

Found 8588 listings:
For Sale
750 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 510 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
950 000 € 2 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 250 000 € 9 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 200 000 € 3 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 28000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 500 000 € 1 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 18000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
1 300 000 € 3 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3350 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
500 000 € 4 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 150 000 € 4 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
1 490 000 € 5 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Greece: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Greece - prices, how to buy and sell.