Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
1 400 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
120 000 € 550 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 703 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
68 000 € 1 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
140 000 € 1 170 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
420 000 € 1 560 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
99 000 € 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
480 000 € 1 780 € / sq.m.

Other Kavala, Greece

Kavala, Greece Details
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
600 000 € 2 220 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
300 000 € 1 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 568 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
430 000 € 1 300 € / sq.m.

Other Kavala, Greece

Kavala, Greece Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
130 000 € 1 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.