Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
100 000 € 1 670 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 2
For Sale
77 000 € 550 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
800 000 € 2 670 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
130 000 € 1 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
75 000 € 1 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
145 000 € 520 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
55 000 € 1 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 43 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
188 000 € 590 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1950 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.