Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
200 000 € 1 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 500 000 € 8 330 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3065 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
460 000 € 3 070 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 770 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
380 000 € 1 360 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
500 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 500 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1160 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
450 000 € 1 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1375 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
290 000 € 1 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
260 000 € 1 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 152 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
148 000 € 1 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
250 000 € 3 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
150 000 € 1 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.