Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
38 000 € 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
530 000 € 3 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 640 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
265 000 € 3 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
850 000 € 3 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
265 000 € 3 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
40 000 € 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
163 000 € 1 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.