Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
255 000 € 1 150 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 222 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
198 000 € 1 800 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
535 000 € 2 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
140 000 € 880 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
70 000 € 1 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 37 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
880 000 € 1 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 740 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 100 000 € 5 090 € / sq.m.

Other Kori, Peloponnese, Greece

Kori, Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 216 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 795 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 102 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 485 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.