Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
270 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 187 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
180 000 € 1 310 € / sq.m.

Other Kavala, Greece

Kavala, Greece Details
  • Area: 137 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 374 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
260 000 € 3 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
76 000 € 1 310 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 58 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
399 000 € 2 660 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
175 000 € 600 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
85 000 € 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.