Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
65 000 € 1 440 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 45 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
650 000 € 1 510 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2636 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
225 000 € 1 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
900 000 € 3 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 400 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
120 000 € 550 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 703 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
68 000 € 1 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.