Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
430 000 € 1 300 € / sq.m.

Other Kavala, Greece

Kavala, Greece Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
350 000 € 2 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1378 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 300 000 € 2 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 000 000 € 1 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
660 000 € 2 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
170 000 € 2 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 59 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4700 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
270 000 € 1 880 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 678 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
160 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
500 000 € 3 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
870 000 € 1 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 540 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 970 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
230 000 € 1 440 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 € 1 530 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
55 000 € 730 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.