Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
191 000 €
3 820 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Paro, Paro Dzongkhag, Greece
Paro, Paro Dzongkhag, Greece
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
433 000 €
3 550 € / sq.m.
Beautiful one-story villa, Chania, Crete, Greece
Chania, Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
122 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
330 000 €
1 650 € / sq.m.
Fabulous one-story townhouse, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
92 000 €
1 150 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Lac, Peloponnese, Greece
Lac, Peloponnese, Greece
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Plot Area:
293 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
270 000 €
880 € / sq.m.
Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
306 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
98 000 €
1 150 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
210 000 €
1 560 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Ionian Islands, Greece
Ionian Islands, Greece
Details
Area:
135 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
115 000 €
1 370 € / sq.m.
Cozy one-story townhouse, Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
84 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
185 000 €
2 180 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Storey:
6
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
335 000 €
1 120 € / sq.m.
Other Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
190 000 €
2 070 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
92 sq.m.
Storey:
6
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
430 000 €
1 930 € / sq.m.
Hotel Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
For Sale
180 000 €
900 € / sq.m.
Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
170 000 €
3 270 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
52 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
470 000 €
3 700 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
127 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
115 000 €
380 € / sq.m.
Fabulous one-story townhouse, Larisa, Thessaly, Greece
Larisa, Thessaly, Greece
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
220 000 €
1 290 € / sq.m.
Other Thessaly, Greece
Thessaly, Greece
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
130 000 €
30 € / sq.m.
Business center Pel, Central Macedonia, Greece
Pel, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
For Sale
200 000 €
1 270 € / sq.m.
Spacious one-story townhouse, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
157 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
70 000 €
Land plot Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
1
...
279
280
281
...
2092
Next
Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.
Real estate in Greece by criteria
Flats
Apartments (50)
Two rooms apartments (1494)
Flats (6554)
One-room apartment (441)
Three-rooms apartment (2772)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (36)
Villas by the sea (24)
Houses by the sea (216)
Flats by the sea (153)
Real estate by the sea (437)
Residential houses
Villas (2499)
House (273)
Townhouses (3174)
Investment projects
Shop (1)
Hotels (1145)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (1578)
One-room apartment in residential complex (441)
Studio in residential complex (6554)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (2849)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (41828)
The cost of apartments in rubles (6554)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (273)
Cheap property
Affordable houses (123)
Affordable land (18732)
Cheap studios (790)
Affordable townhouses (588)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (8588)
Elite houses (22)
Luxury apartments (10)
Other
Property price (41828)
Studio (6554)