Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
268 000 € 1 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 172 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
380 000 € 2 450 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 300 000 € 3 960 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 328 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 412 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
310 000 € 1 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 000 000 € 3 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1168 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 11570 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
1 000 000 € 1 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2665 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.