Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
90 000 € 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 99 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
500 000 € 2 530 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Greece, Greece

Center, Central Greece, Greece Details
  • Area: 198 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
720 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.