Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
800 000 € 1 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
850 000 € 3 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
270 000 € 1 230 € / sq.m.

Other Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece

Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6038 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 € 1 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 207 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
350 000 € 1 940 € / sq.m.

Other Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece

Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
50 000 € 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 52 sq.m.
  • Storey: -1
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
95 000 € 560 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 800 000 € 4 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 11000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.