Compare properties

Real estate in Greece on the map

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
450 000 € 2 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 164 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
260 000 € 730 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 357 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
60 000 € 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
49 000 € 330 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 541 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
270 000 € 1 800 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
380 000 € 720 € / sq.m.

Other Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece

Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1190 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
250 000 € 2 360 € / sq.m.

Other Peloponnese, Greece

Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 106 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
85 000 € 430 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2035 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
520 000 € 4 330 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 9000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.