Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
330 000 € 1 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 222 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
700 000 € 2 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 605 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
100 000 € 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
150 000 € 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
400 000 € 1 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4370 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
2 250 000 € 3 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 597 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
1 400 000 € 1 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
85 000 € 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.