Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
380 000 € 1 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 200 000 € 4 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
73 000 € 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 122 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 183 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
250 000 € 2 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
545 000 € 2 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 191 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
650 000 € 4 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 146 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
205 000 € 1 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 166 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 162 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.