Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
535 000 € 2 970 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
420 000 € 1 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 810 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
500 000 € 1 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
500 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
380 000 € 750 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 504 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 11
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 2 280 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
290 000 € 1 660 € / sq.m.

Other Kori, Peloponnese, Greece

Kori, Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 228 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
400 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
370 000 € 2 180 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 395 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.