Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
1 250 000 € 3 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2750 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
350 000 € 3 500 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
92 000 € 1 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 72 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
340 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
300 000 € 1 420 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 212 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
400 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.

Other Kavala, Greece

Kavala, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
400 000 € 2 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 436 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
380 000 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 459 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.