Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
250 000 € 2 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 98 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 200 000 € 7 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 314 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1555 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
250 000 € 600 € / sq.m.

Other Kavala, Greece

Kavala, Greece Details
  • Area: 415 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 845 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
300 000 € 1 340 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 224 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
320 000 € 2 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 522 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
450 000 € 1 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
159 000 € 1 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 212 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
900 000 € 2 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
770 000 € 2 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 274 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
220 000 € 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.