Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
325 000 € 2 600 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
525 000 € 1 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
950 000 € 4 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 600 000 € 3 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 525 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
550 000 € 5 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
330 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
130 000 € 1 080 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.