Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
160 000 € 700 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
250 000 € 1 430 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
83 800 € 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
450 000 € 2 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
475 000 € 2 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3243 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
600 000 € 3 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
110 000 € 730 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
180 000 € 2 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 66 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
950 000 € 2 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.