Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
800 000 € 5 930 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
112 000 € 2 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 46 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
130 000 € 3 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 000 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
290 000 € 1 660 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
58 000 € 1 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 39 sq.m.
  • Storey: -1
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
850 000 € 1 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 728 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 9
For Sale
50 000 € 440 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 114 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 2
For Sale
140 000 € 1 650 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.