Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
Price on request

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
450 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4350 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
160 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
160 000 € 1 070 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
800 000 € 6 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 126 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
320 000 € 4 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.