Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
420 000 € 2 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
315 000 € 2 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
390 000 € 1 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
420 000 € 1 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4640 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
125 000 € 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
400 000 € 1 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
640 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
800 000 € 2 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
470 000 € 2 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.