Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
300 000 € 1 800 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 167 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
700 000 € 2 800 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 605 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
69 900 € 500 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 500 000 € 3 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
170 000 € 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
745 000 € 2 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.