Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
155 000 € 1 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
330 000 € 2 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
160 000 € 1 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 321 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
350 000 € 2 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
280 000 € 1 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 4
  • Bedrooms: 6

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.