Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
248 000 € 1 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 148 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
79 000 € 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8263 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
320 000 € 2 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 640 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
115 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 46 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 257 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 250 000 € 1 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 € 2 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 274 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
100 000 € 1 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.