Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 8550 listings:
For Sale
200 000 €
Land plot Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
11738 sq.m.
For Sale
1 600 000 €
3 560 € / sq.m.
Fabulous four-story villa, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Plot Area:
230 sq.m.
Storeys count:
4
Bedrooms:
9
For Sale
700 000 €
1 840 € / sq.m.
Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
380 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
2 800 000 €
4 000 € / sq.m.
Hotel Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
For Sale
500 000 €
3 330 € / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story villa, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
810 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
100 000 €
590 € / sq.m.
Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Plot Area:
200 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
390 000 €
1 110 € / sq.m.
Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
145 000 €
730 € / sq.m.
Fabulous one-story townhouse, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
50 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
4 000 000 €
380 € / sq.m.
Business center Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
For Sale
700 000 €
1 170 € / sq.m.
Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1300 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
800 000 €
2 090 € / sq.m.
Fabulous one-story villa, Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece
Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
383 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
450 000 €
1 500 € / sq.m.
Business center Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
For Sale
480 000 €
800 € / sq.m.
Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Plot Area:
15000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
2 400 000 €
2 400 € / sq.m.
Business center Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
For Sale
275 000 €
1 600 € / sq.m.
Spacious one-story townhouse, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
172 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
255 000 €
1 150 € / sq.m.
Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
222 sq.m.
Plot Area:
250 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
439 000 €
1 690 € / sq.m.
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
260 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
500 000 €
2 940 € / sq.m.
Business center Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
For Sale
198 000 €
1 800 € / sq.m.
Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Plot Area:
350 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
185 000 €
1 420 € / sq.m.
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1024 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
1
...
289
290
291
...
428