Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 3561 listings:
For Sale
35 000 €
Land plot Arakli, Crete, Greece
Arakli, Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
530 sq.m.
For Sale
2 000 000 €
10 150 € / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story villa, Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
197 sq.m.
Plot Area:
13500 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
51 000 €
Land plot Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
2160 sq.m.
For Sale
70 000 €
580 € / sq.m.
Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
800 000 €
Land plot Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
13253 sq.m.
For Sale
149 000 €
Land plot Chania, Crete, Greece
Chania, Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
1002 sq.m.
For Sale
150 000 €
Land plot Chania, Crete, Greece
Chania, Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
1015 sq.m.
For Sale
45 000 €
Land plot Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
207 sq.m.
For Sale
105 000 €
Land plot Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
421 sq.m.
For Sale
1 400 000 €
6 970 € / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story villa, Chania, Crete, Greece
Chania, Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
201 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2560 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
180 000 €
Land plot Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
6000 sq.m.
For Sale
85 000 €
Land plot Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
353 sq.m.
For Sale
950 000 €
1 670 € / sq.m.
Hotel Chania, Crete, Greece
Chania, Crete, Greece
Details
For Sale
1 500 000 €
Land plot Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
50000 sq.m.
For Sale
75 000 €
2 780 € / sq.m.
Cozy one room flat, Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
27 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
50 000 €
630 € / sq.m.
Cozy one-story townhouse, Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Plot Area:
20 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
33 000 €
510 € / sq.m.
Cozy one-story townhouse, Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Plot Area:
20 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
90 000 €
750 € / sq.m.
Spacious one-story townhouse, Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
25 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
50 000 €
380 € / sq.m.
Spacious one-story townhouse, Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Plot Area:
30 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
250 000 €
2 500 € / sq.m.
Other Chania, Crete, Greece
Chania, Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
1
...
99
100
101
...
179
Flats
Flats (298)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (1)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (66)
One-room apartment in residential complex (44)
Studio in residential complex (298)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (96)
Residential houses
House (5)
Townhouses (237)
Cheap property
Affordable houses (3)
Affordable land (1509)
Affordable apartments (flats) (261)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (755)
Other
Villas (304)
Studio (298)