Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 3561 listings:
For Sale
240 000 €
4 000 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Chania, Crete, Greece
Chania, Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Plot Area:
11 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
440 000 €
3 890 € / sq.m.
Comfortable five room flat, Chania, Crete, Greece
Chania, Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
113 sq.m.
Plot Area:
10 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
80 000 €
Land plot Chania, Crete, Greece
Chania, Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
1600 sq.m.
For Sale
360 000 €
1 130 € / sq.m.
Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
320 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
89 900 €
420 € / sq.m.
Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
216 sq.m.
Plot Area:
320 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
700 000 €
Land plot Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
8926 sq.m.
For Sale
1 100 000 €
1 830 € / sq.m.
Business center Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Details
For Sale
295 000 €
1 200 € / sq.m.
Other Chania, Crete, Greece
Chania, Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
245 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2450 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
90 000 €
Land plot Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
1730 sq.m.
For Sale
Price on request
Other Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
497 sq.m.
Plot Area:
9244 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
150 000 €
Land plot Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
1076 sq.m.
For Sale
20 000 €
Land plot Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
250 sq.m.
For Sale
16 000 €
Land plot Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
340 sq.m.
For Sale
250 000 €
890 € / sq.m.
Other Chania, Crete, Greece
Chania, Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Plot Area:
450 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
220 000 €
820 € / sq.m.
Business center Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
For Sale
5 400 000 €
Land plot Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
5400 sq.m.
For Sale
78 000 €
920 € / sq.m.
Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Plot Area:
135 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
540 000 €
3 860 € / sq.m.
Beautiful one-story villa, Chania, Crete, Greece
Chania, Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2200 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
250 000 €
1 320 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous one room flat, Chania, Crete, Greece
Chania, Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
190 sq.m.
Plot Area:
400 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
900 000 €
Land plot Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
9000 sq.m.
1
...
110
111
112
...
179
Flats
Flats (298)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (1)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (66)
One-room apartment in residential complex (44)
Studio in residential complex (298)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (96)
Residential houses
House (5)
Townhouses (237)
Cheap property
Affordable houses (3)
Affordable land (1509)
Affordable apartments (flats) (261)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (755)
Other
Villas (304)
Studio (298)