Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 3561 listings:
For Sale
80 000 €
Land plot Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
4168 sq.m.
For Sale
90 000 €
Land plot Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
4723 sq.m.
For Sale
350 000 €
Land plot Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
935 sq.m.
For Sale
290 000 €
780 € / sq.m.
Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
370 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2500 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
2 000 000 €
Land plot Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
39460 sq.m.
For Sale
369 000 €
2 260 € / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story villa, Chania, Crete, Greece
Chania, Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
163 sq.m.
Plot Area:
228 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
160 000 €
Land plot Chania, Crete, Greece
Chania, Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
1470 sq.m.
For Sale
220 000 €
Land plot Chania, Crete, Greece
Chania, Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
7500 sq.m.
For Sale
300 000 €
2 140 € / sq.m.
Beautiful two-story villa, Chania, Crete, Greece
Chania, Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Plot Area:
470 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 600 000 €
5 330 € / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story villa, Chania, Crete, Greece
Chania, Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2400 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
450 000 €
Land plot Chania, Crete, Greece
Chania, Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
1305 sq.m.
For Sale
110 000 €
1 100 € / sq.m.
Other Chania, Crete, Greece
Chania, Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
300 000 €
Land plot Chania, Crete, Greece
Chania, Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
1915 sq.m.
For Sale
35 000 €
Land plot Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
2800 sq.m.
For Sale
134 000 €
2 680 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Chania, Crete, Greece
Chania, Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
53 000 €
Land plot Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
438 sq.m.
For Sale
320 000 €
Land plot Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
4000 sq.m.
For Sale
44 000 €
490 € / sq.m.
Other Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Plot Area:
30 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
48 000 €
Land plot Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
438 sq.m.
For Sale
220 000 €
Land plot Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
4000 sq.m.
1
...
75
76
77
...
179
Flats
Flats (298)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (1)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (66)
One-room apartment in residential complex (44)
Studio in residential complex (298)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (96)
Residential houses
House (5)
Townhouses (237)
Cheap property
Affordable houses (3)
Affordable land (1509)
Affordable apartments (flats) (261)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (755)
Other
Villas (304)
Studio (298)