Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 3561 listings:
For Sale
340 000 €
Land plot Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
8659 sq.m.
For Sale
170 000 €
Land plot Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
11000 sq.m.
For Sale
71 000 €
Land plot Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
590 sq.m.
For Sale
240 000 €
Land plot Chania, Crete, Greece
Chania, Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
4000 sq.m.
For Sale
50 000 €
670 € / sq.m.
Cozy one-story townhouse, Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Plot Area:
15 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
70 000 €
580 € / sq.m.
Spacious one-story townhouse, Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
20 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
86 000 €
860 € / sq.m.
Other Chania, Crete, Greece
Chania, Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
90 000 €
Land plot Chania, Crete, Greece
Chania, Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
4900 sq.m.
For Sale
250 000 €
Land plot Chania, Crete, Greece
Chania, Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
4000 sq.m.
For Sale
335 000 €
Land plot Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
4886 sq.m.
For Sale
55 000 €
100 € / sq.m.
Land plot Chania, Crete, Greece
Chania, Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
550 sq.m.
For Sale
200 000 €
Land plot Chania, Crete, Greece
Chania, Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
1280 sq.m.
For Sale
520 000 €
Land plot Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
4193 sq.m.
For Sale
330 000 €
Land plot Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
5500 sq.m.
For Sale
320 000 €
890 € / sq.m.
Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
360 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2500 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
45 000 €
Land plot Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
1213 sq.m.
For Sale
1 250 000 €
Land plot Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
5500 sq.m.
For Sale
20 000 €
Land plot Chania, Crete, Greece
Chania, Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
828 sq.m.
For Sale
130 000 €
Land plot Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
5000 sq.m.
For Sale
630 000 €
Land plot Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
50000 sq.m.
1
...
80
81
82
...
179
Flats
Flats (298)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (1)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (66)
One-room apartment in residential complex (44)
Studio in residential complex (298)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (96)
Residential houses
House (5)
Townhouses (237)
Cheap property
Affordable houses (3)
Affordable land (1509)
Affordable apartments (flats) (261)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (755)
Other
Villas (304)
Studio (298)