Articles
0
RU
|
Popular articles
The procedure for buying property in Italy
Real Estate in Italy
Show map
Sort by:
Default Order
Price Low to High
Price High to Low
Found 7725 listings:
For Sale
21 219 000 ₽
184 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable three-story apartment in the city center, Pienza, Italy
Pienza, Italy
Details
Area:
115 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
166 724 000 ₽
185 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous two-story house in the suburbs, Giano dell'Umbria, Italy
Giano dell'Umbria, Italy
Details
Area:
900 sq.m.
Plot Area:
20000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
22 735 000 ₽
189 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful two-story house in the suburbs, Enna, Sicilia, Italy
Enna, Sicilia, Italy
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
32 334 000 ₽
340 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the first line of the sea / lake, Porto Cervo, Italy
Porto Cervo, Italy
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
Plot Area:
100 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
68 710 000 ₽
220 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous one-story house in the suburbs, Pisa, Italy
Pisa, Italy
Details
Area:
312 sq.m.
Plot Area:
25000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
62 648 000 ₽
195 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story house, Giano dell'Umbria, Italy
Giano dell'Umbria, Italy
Details
Area:
320 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
101 045 000 ₽
291 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous three-story house, Pienza, Italy
Pienza, Italy
Details
Area:
347 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
14 651 000 ₽
203 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the suburbs, Pisa, Italy
Pisa, Italy
Details
Area:
72 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
90 940 000 ₽
303 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous three-story house in the suburbs, Giano dell'Umbria, Italy
Giano dell'Umbria, Italy
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
25721 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
39 913 000 ₽
71 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house in the suburbs, Giano dell'Umbria, Italy
Giano dell'Umbria, Italy
Details
Area:
560 sq.m.
Plot Area:
10000 sq.m.
For Sale
99 024 000 ₽
707 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable one-story apartment, Montalcino, Italy
Montalcino, Italy
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
25 261 000 ₽
173 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the city center, Giano dell'Umbria, Italy
Giano dell'Umbria, Italy
Details
Area:
146 sq.m.
For Sale
9 094 000 ₽
36 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house in the suburbs, Umbriatico, Italy
Umbriatico, Italy
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
12580 sq.m.
For Sale
69 721 000 ₽
166 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa in the suburbs, Umbriatico, Italy
Umbriatico, Italy
Details
Area:
420 sq.m.
Plot Area:
11000 sq.m.
For Sale
78 815 000 ₽
197 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story house in the suburbs, Umbriatico, Italy
Umbriatico, Italy
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
45000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
116 201 000 ₽
77 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Hotel in the suburbs Palau, Italy
Palau, Italy
Details
For Sale
12 125 000 ₽
Land plot Palau, Italy
Palau, Italy
Details
Plot Area:
55000 sq.m.
For Sale
104 206 000 ₽
521 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Rental house Rome, Italy
Rome, Italy
Details
For Sale
224 533 000 ₽
166 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Vineyard Umbriatico, Italy
Umbriatico, Italy
Details
For Sale
765 455 000 ₽
425 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Pienza, Italy
Pienza, Italy
Details
Area:
1800 sq.m.
Plot Area:
460000 sq.m.
1
...
132
133
134
...
387
Flats
Apartments (1792)
Two rooms apartments (78)
Flats (958)
Apartments in new-built houses (958)
One-room apartment (8)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (242)
Villas by the sea (409)
Houses by the lake (6)
Houses by the sea (88)
Flats by the sea (150)
Real estate by the sea (946)
Residential houses
Villas (3181)
House (1203)
Pool houses (21)
Property from the developer (1)
New buildings (1203)
Townhouses (65)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Profitable houses (14)
Cafe (restaurants) (9)
Shop (5)
Hotels (122)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (81)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (958)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (130)
Elite real estates
Castles (17)
Castels on the map (17)
Elite real estate (5565)
Elite houses (848)
Luxury apartments (84)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (10)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (7725)
The cost of apartments in rubles (958)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1203)
Cheap property
Affordable houses (139)
Affordable land (518)
Affordable apartments (flats) (279)
Cheap studios (56)
Affordable townhouses (4)
Other
Banking real estate (1)
Real estate on the map (7725)