Articles
0
RU
|
Popular articles
The procedure for buying property in Italy
Real Estate in Italy
Show map
Sort by:
Default Order
Price Low to High
Price High to Low
Found 7725 listings:
For Sale
861 100 €
860 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous two-story house in the suburbs, Giano dell'Umbria, Italy
Giano dell'Umbria, Italy
Details
Area:
1000 sq.m.
Plot Area:
340000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
For Sale
570 200 €
550 € / sq.m.
Giano dell'Umbria, Italy
Details
Area:
1030 sq.m.
Plot Area:
40000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
For Sale
1 051 400 €
10 510 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Palau, Italy
Palau, Italy
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
For Sale
4 134 500 €
20 670 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Pienza, Italy
Pienza, Italy
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
3 761 000 €
8 360 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa in the suburbs, Trevi nel Lazio, Italy
Trevi nel Lazio, Italy
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Plot Area:
805 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
520 000 €
6 500 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Milan, Italy
Milan, Italy
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
1 181 300 €
3 280 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Pienza, Italy
Pienza, Italy
Details
Area:
360 sq.m.
For Sale
2 528 000 €
1 400 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Pienza, Italy
Pienza, Italy
Details
Area:
1800 sq.m.
For Sale
1 157 700 €
3 860 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Pienza, Italy
Pienza, Italy
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
For Sale
3 425 800 €
4 890 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Pienza, Italy
Pienza, Italy
Details
Area:
700 sq.m.
For Sale
1 736 500 €
3 780 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Pienza, Italy
Pienza, Italy
Details
Area:
460 sq.m.
For Sale
2 717 000 €
House, Pienza, Italy
Pienza, Italy
Details
For Sale
434 900 €
4 100 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Pienza, Italy
Pienza, Italy
Details
Area:
106 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
12 928 300 €
17 240 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Pienza, Italy
Pienza, Italy
Details
Area:
750 sq.m.
Plot Area:
410000 sq.m.
For Sale
1 539 900 €
House, Pisa, Toscana, Italy
Pisa, Toscana, Italy
Details
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
10 660 500 €
12 400 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Pienza, Toscana, Italy
Pienza, Toscana, Italy
Details
Area:
860 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
517 100 €
5 440 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the big city, Milan, Italy
Milan, Italy
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
1 450 000 €
6 020 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment at the seaside, Bordighera, Italy
Bordighera, Italy
Details
Area:
241 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 165 200 €
10 590 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the city center, Lazio, Italy
Lazio, Italy
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
178 000 €
1 980 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Varese, Italy
Varese, Italy
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
1
...
131
132
133
...
387
Flats
Apartments (1792)
Two rooms apartments (78)
Flats (958)
Apartments in new-built houses (958)
One-room apartment (8)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (242)
Villas by the sea (409)
Houses by the lake (6)
Houses by the sea (88)
Flats by the sea (150)
Real estate by the sea (946)
Residential houses
Villas (3181)
House (1203)
Pool houses (21)
Property from the developer (1)
New buildings (1203)
Townhouses (65)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Profitable houses (14)
Cafe (restaurants) (9)
Shop (5)
Hotels (122)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (81)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (958)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (130)
Elite real estates
Castles (17)
Castels on the map (17)
Elite real estate (5565)
Elite houses (848)
Luxury apartments (84)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (10)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (7725)
The cost of apartments in rubles (958)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1203)
Cheap property
Affordable houses (139)
Affordable land (518)
Affordable apartments (flats) (279)
Cheap studios (56)
Affordable townhouses (4)
Other
Banking real estate (1)
Real estate on the map (7725)