Articles
0
RU
|
Popular articles
The procedure for buying property in Italy
Real Estate in Italy
Show map
Sort by:
Default Order
Price Low to High
Price High to Low
Found 7725 listings:
For Sale
135 000 €
550 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment at the seaside, San Nicola Arcella, Italy
San Nicola Arcella, Italy
Details
Area:
246 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
640 000 €
3 760 € / sq.m.
Magnificent three-story house at the second line of the sea / lake, Montalcino, Italy
Montalcino, Italy
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 093 000 €
4 370 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Trevi nel Lazio, Italy
Trevi nel Lazio, Italy
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
686 500 €
1 910 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house in the suburbs, Giano dell'Umbria, Italy
Giano dell'Umbria, Italy
Details
Area:
360 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3500 sq.m.
For Sale
989 100 €
2 510 € / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story villa, Giano dell'Umbria, Italy
Giano dell'Umbria, Italy
Details
Area:
394 sq.m.
Plot Area:
15000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
989 100 €
3 420 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa in the suburbs, Umbriatico, Italy
Umbriatico, Italy
Details
Area:
289 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2500 sq.m.
For Sale
2 800 000 €
8 240 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the seaside, San Remo, Italy
San Remo, Italy
Details
Area:
340 sq.m.
Plot Area:
900 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
2 717 000 €
7 760 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Pienza, Italy
Pienza, Italy
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
For Sale
3 189 500 €
7 970 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Pienza, Italy
Pienza, Italy
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
For Sale
17 478 000 €
21 850 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous four-story house, San Donnino, Italy
San Donnino, Italy
Details
Area:
800 sq.m.
Plot Area:
7000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
4
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
95 000 €
2 110 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment in the village, Bergamo, Italy
Bergamo, Italy
Details
Area:
45 sq.m.
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
578 800 €
2 320 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story house in the city center, Liguria, Italy
Liguria, Italy
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
3 525 900 €
3 920 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Toscana, Italy
Toscana, Italy
Details
Area:
900 sq.m.
Plot Area:
9800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
939 400 €
11 180 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four-story apartment, Naples, Italy
Naples, Italy
Details
Area:
84 sq.m.
Plot Area:
7000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
4
For Sale
3 287 800 €
7 310 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Lazio, Italy
Lazio, Italy
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
7 045 200 €
House, Palau, Sardegna, Italy
Palau, Sardegna, Italy
Details
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
2 935 500 €
Other in the suburbs Palau, Italy
Palau, Italy
Details
Plot Area:
37000 sq.m.
For Sale
5 871 000 €
14 680 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Rif, Piemonte, Italy
Rif, Piemonte, Italy
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
1 150 700 €
House, Varese, Italy
Varese, Italy
Details
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 092 000 €
House, Varese, Italy
Varese, Italy
Details
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
108
109
110
...
387
Flats
Apartments (1792)
Two rooms apartments (78)
Flats (958)
Apartments in new-built houses (958)
One-room apartment (8)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (242)
Villas by the sea (409)
Houses by the lake (6)
Houses by the sea (88)
Flats by the sea (150)
Real estate by the sea (946)
Residential houses
Villas (3181)
House (1203)
Pool houses (21)
Property from the developer (1)
New buildings (1203)
Townhouses (65)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Profitable houses (14)
Cafe (restaurants) (9)
Shop (5)
Hotels (122)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (81)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (958)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (130)
Elite real estates
Castles (17)
Castels on the map (17)
Elite real estate (5565)
Elite houses (848)
Luxury apartments (84)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (10)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (7725)
The cost of apartments in rubles (958)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1203)
Cheap property
Affordable houses (139)
Affordable land (518)