Articles
0
RU
|
Popular articles
The procedure for buying property in Italy
Real Estate in Italy
Show map
Sort by:
Default Order
Price Low to High
Price High to Low
Found 7725 listings:
For Sale
1 480 000 €
3 610 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa in the mountains, Siena, Italy
Siena, Italy
Details
Area:
410 sq.m.
Plot Area:
6800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
1 150 000 €
7 930 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the mountains, Grosseto, Italy
Grosseto, Italy
Details
Area:
145 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
9
For Sale
850 000 €
2 940 € / sq.m.
Elite real estate in the mountains, Umbria, Italy
Umbria, Italy
Details
Area:
289 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
160 000 €
1 950 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the suburbs, Umbria, Italy
Umbria, Italy
Details
Area:
82 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
1 850 000 €
2 090 € / sq.m.
Elite real estate in the mountains, Umbria, Italy
Umbria, Italy
Details
Area:
885 sq.m.
Plot Area:
150000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
10
For Sale
270 300 €
1 590 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Varese, Italy
Varese, Italy
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
110 000 €
1 020 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, San Nicola Arcella, Italy
San Nicola Arcella, Italy
Details
Area:
108 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
135 000 €
1 240 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Tortora, Calabria, Italy
Tortora, Calabria, Italy
Details
Area:
109 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
766 100 €
House, Varese, Italy
Varese, Italy
Details
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
65 000 €
1 000 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Scalea, Italy
Scalea, Italy
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
190 000 €
2 710 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, San Remo, Italy
San Remo, Italy
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
240 000 €
2 400 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, San Remo, Italy
San Remo, Italy
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
285 000 €
7 130 € / sq.m.
Cozy two room flat, Italy
Italy
Details
Area:
40 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
2 082 800 €
3 200 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous two-story villa in the suburbs, Giano dell'Umbria, Italy
Giano dell'Umbria, Italy
Details
Area:
650 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1476642 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
8
For Sale
232 700 €
2 280 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Palau, Italy
Palau, Italy
Details
Area:
102 sq.m.
For Sale
2 800 000 €
8 240 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the seaside, San Remo, Italy
San Remo, Italy
Details
Area:
340 sq.m.
Plot Area:
900 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
2 717 000 €
7 760 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Pienza, Italy
Pienza, Italy
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
For Sale
3 189 500 €
7 970 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Pienza, Italy
Pienza, Italy
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
For Sale
2 094 500 €
1 750 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house in the suburbs, Palau, Italy
Palau, Italy
Details
Area:
1200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
130000 sq.m.
For Sale
960 000 €
3 840 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house in the suburbs, Umbriatico, Italy
Umbriatico, Italy
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
15000 sq.m.
1
...
124
125
126
...
387
Flats
Apartments (1792)
Two rooms apartments (78)
Flats (958)
Apartments in new-built houses (958)
One-room apartment (8)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (242)
Villas by the sea (409)
Houses by the lake (6)
Houses by the sea (88)
Flats by the sea (150)
Real estate by the sea (946)
Residential houses
Villas (3181)
House (1203)
Pool houses (21)
Property from the developer (1)
New buildings (1203)
Townhouses (65)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Profitable houses (14)
Cafe (restaurants) (9)
Shop (5)
Hotels (122)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (81)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (958)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (130)
Elite real estates
Castles (17)
Castels on the map (17)
Elite real estate (5565)
Elite houses (848)
Luxury apartments (84)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (10)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (7725)
The cost of apartments in rubles (958)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1203)
Cheap property
Affordable houses (139)
Affordable land (518)
Affordable apartments (flats) (279)
Cheap studios (56)
Affordable townhouses (4)
Other
Banking real estate (1)
Real estate on the map (7725)