Articles
0
RU
|
Popular articles
The procedure for buying property in Italy
Real Estate in Italy
Show map
Sort by:
Default Order
Price Low to High
Price High to Low
Found 7725 listings:
For Sale
120 000 €
1 090 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Praia a Mare, Italy
Praia a Mare, Italy
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
135 000 €
550 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment at the seaside, San Nicola Arcella, Italy
San Nicola Arcella, Italy
Details
Area:
246 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
190 000 €
2 710 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, San Remo, Italy
San Remo, Italy
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
240 000 €
2 400 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, San Remo, Italy
San Remo, Italy
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
285 000 €
7 130 € / sq.m.
Cozy two room flat, Italy
Italy
Details
Area:
40 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
1 850 100 €
4 630 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa in the suburbs, Pienza, Italy
Pienza, Italy
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
10000 sq.m.
For Sale
663 300 €
2 720 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the second line of the sea / lake, Pisa, Italy
Pisa, Italy
Details
Area:
244 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 sq.m.
For Sale
1 163 600 €
2 840 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa in the suburbs, Giano dell'Umbria, Italy
Giano dell'Umbria, Italy
Details
Area:
410 sq.m.
Plot Area:
10000 sq.m.
For Sale
1 629 000 €
6 520 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story villa at the second line of the sea / lake, Pisa, Toscana, Italy
Pisa, Toscana, Italy
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
15000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 953 200 €
8 440 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Pienza, Toscana, Italy
Pienza, Toscana, Italy
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
5 700 200 €
8 330 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Palau, Italy
Palau, Italy
Details
Area:
684 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2864 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
2 717 000 €
7 760 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Pienza, Italy
Pienza, Italy
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
For Sale
3 189 500 €
7 970 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Pienza, Italy
Pienza, Italy
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
For Sale
2 094 500 €
1 750 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house in the suburbs, Palau, Italy
Palau, Italy
Details
Area:
1200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
130000 sq.m.
For Sale
960 000 €
3 840 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house in the suburbs, Umbriatico, Italy
Umbriatico, Italy
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
15000 sq.m.
For Sale
58 000 €
2 000 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Pizzo, Calabria, Italy
Pizzo, Calabria, Italy
Details
Area:
29 sq.m.
Rooms:
1
For Sale
290 000 €
2 900 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the village, Bergamo, Italy
Bergamo, Italy
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
4
For Sale
6 969 700 €
3 480 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Pienza, Italy
Pienza, Italy
Details
Area:
2000 sq.m.
For Sale
3 525 900 €
3 920 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Toscana, Italy
Toscana, Italy
Details
Area:
900 sq.m.
Plot Area:
9800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
939 400 €
11 180 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four-story apartment, Naples, Italy
Naples, Italy
Details
Area:
84 sq.m.
Plot Area:
7000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
4
1
...
161
162
163
...
387
Flats
Apartments (1792)
Two rooms apartments (78)
Flats (958)
Apartments in new-built houses (958)
One-room apartment (8)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (242)
Villas by the sea (409)
Houses by the lake (6)
Houses by the sea (88)
Flats by the sea (150)
Real estate by the sea (946)
Residential houses
Villas (3181)
House (1203)
Pool houses (21)
Property from the developer (1)
New buildings (1203)
Townhouses (65)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Profitable houses (14)
Cafe (restaurants) (9)
Shop (5)
Hotels (122)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (81)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (958)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (130)
Elite real estates
Castles (17)
Castels on the map (17)
Elite real estate (5565)
Elite houses (848)
Luxury apartments (84)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (10)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (7725)
The cost of apartments in rubles (958)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1203)
Cheap property
Affordable houses (139)
Affordable land (518)
Affordable apartments (flats) (279)
Cheap studios (56)
Affordable townhouses (4)
Other
Banking real estate (1)