Articles
0
RU
|
Popular articles
The procedure for buying property in Italy
Real Estate in Italy
Show map
Sort by:
Default Order
Price Low to High
Price High to Low
Found 7725 listings:
For Sale
698 200 €
9 560 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the city center, San Donnino, Venice, Italy
San Donnino, Venice, Italy
Details
Area:
73 sq.m.
For Sale
1 559 200 €
6 780 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house in the suburbs, Trevi nel Lazio, Italy
Trevi nel Lazio, Italy
Details
Area:
230 sq.m.
Plot Area:
550 sq.m.
For Sale
2 792 600 €
7 760 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house in the suburbs, Pienza, Italy
Pienza, Italy
Details
Area:
360 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
6 167 100 €
24 670 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house in the city center, San Donnino, Italy
San Donnino, Italy
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
674 900 €
5 190 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house in the suburbs, Pienza, Italy
Pienza, Italy
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Plot Area:
28000 sq.m.
For Sale
506 200 €
2 250 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story house in the suburbs, Pienza, Toscana, Italy
Pienza, Toscana, Italy
Details
Area:
225 sq.m.
Plot Area:
21000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
570 200 €
1 730 € / sq.m.
Fabulous three-story house in the suburbs, Umbriatico, Italy
Umbriatico, Italy
Details
Area:
330 sq.m.
Plot Area:
10000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
779 600 €
1 750 € / sq.m.
Fabulous three-story house in the suburbs, Pisa, Italy
Pisa, Italy
Details
Area:
445 sq.m.
Plot Area:
16000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
8
For Sale
1 396 300 €
3 080 € / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story house in the suburbs, Umbriatico, Italy
Umbriatico, Italy
Details
Area:
454 sq.m.
Plot Area:
25000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
203 600 €
1 790 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the city center, Giano dell'Umbria, Italy
Giano dell'Umbria, Italy
Details
Area:
114 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
546 900 €
2 060 € / sq.m.
Magnificent four-story house, Giano dell'Umbria, Italy
Giano dell'Umbria, Italy
Details
Area:
265 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2200 sq.m.
Storeys count:
4
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
808 700 €
1 680 € / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story house in the suburbs, Pisa, Italy
Pisa, Italy
Details
Area:
480 sq.m.
Plot Area:
10000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
273 400 €
2 730 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the city center, Montalcino, Italy
Montalcino, Italy
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 338 100 €
9 230 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four-story apartment at the second line of the sea / lake, Pienza, Italy
Pienza, Italy
Details
Area:
145 sq.m.
Plot Area:
37 sq.m.
Storeys count:
4
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 744 200 €
3 880 € / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story villa in the suburbs, Venice, Italy
Venice, Italy
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Plot Area:
30000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
8
For Sale
244 400 €
3 490 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the suburbs, Pienza, Italy
Pienza, Italy
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
1 803 600 €
6 220 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story house in the suburbs, Savignano Irpino, Italy
Savignano Irpino, Italy
Details
Area:
290 sq.m.
Plot Area:
50000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 385 400 €
Other commercial property Giano dell'Umbria, Italy
Giano dell'Umbria, Italy
Details
For Sale
1 140 300 €
3 800 € / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story house in the suburbs, Montalcino, Italy
Montalcino, Italy
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
60000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 140 300 €
3 800 € / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story house in the suburbs, Giano dell'Umbria, Italy
Giano dell'Umbria, Italy
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
33000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
167
168
169
...
387
Flats
Apartments (1792)
Two rooms apartments (78)
Flats (958)
Apartments in new-built houses (958)
One-room apartment (8)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (242)
Villas by the sea (409)
Houses by the lake (6)
Houses by the sea (88)
Flats by the sea (150)
Real estate by the sea (946)
Residential houses
Villas (3181)
House (1203)
Pool houses (21)
Property from the developer (1)
New buildings (1203)
Townhouses (65)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Profitable houses (14)
Cafe (restaurants) (9)
Shop (5)
Hotels (122)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (81)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (958)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (130)
Elite real estates
Castles (17)
Castels on the map (17)
Elite real estate (5565)
Elite houses (848)
Luxury apartments (84)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (10)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (7725)
The cost of apartments in rubles (958)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1203)
Cheap property
Affordable houses (139)