Articles
0
RU
|
Popular articles
The procedure for buying property in Italy
Real Estate in Italy
Show map
Sort by:
Default Order
Price Low to High
Price High to Low
Found 7725 listings:
For Sale
82 496 000 ₽
557 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat at the seaside, Bordighera, Italy
Bordighera, Italy
Details
Area:
148 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
95 522 000 ₽
519 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat at the seaside, Bordighera, Italy
Bordighera, Italy
Details
Area:
184 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
41 682 000 ₽
463 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat at the seaside, Bordighera, Italy
Bordighera, Italy
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
34 301 000 ₽
314 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat at the seaside, Bordighera, Italy
Bordighera, Italy
Details
Area:
109 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
30 393 000 ₽
259 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable five room flat at the seaside, Vallebona, Liguria, Italy
Vallebona, Liguria, Italy
Details
Area:
117 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
19 104 000 ₽
265 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Bordighera, Italy
Details
Area:
72 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
85 101 000 ₽
567 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat at the seaside, Bordighera, Italy
Bordighera, Italy
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
51 003 000 ₽
510 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat at the seaside, Bordighera, Italy
Bordighera, Italy
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
160 650 000 ₽
597 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat at the seaside, Bordighera, Italy
Bordighera, Italy
Details
Area:
269 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
186 702 000 ₽
938 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat at the seaside, Bordighera, Italy
Bordighera, Italy
Details
Area:
199 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
81 628 000 ₽
627 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat at the seaside, Genoa, Italy
Genoa, Italy
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
33 867 000 ₽
376 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable five room flat at the seaside, Ospedaletti, Italy
Ospedaletti, Italy
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
5
For Sale
86 751 000 ₽
788 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Bordighera, Italy
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
26 051 000 ₽
260 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat at the seaside, Bordighera, Italy
Bordighera, Italy
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
6
For Sale
173 676 000 ₽
660 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous five room flat at the seaside, Bordighera, Italy
Bordighera, Italy
Details
Area:
263 sq.m.
Storey:
6
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
69 470 000 ₽
426 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat at the seaside, Bordighera, Italy
Bordighera, Italy
Details
Area:
163 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
112 889 000 ₽
719 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat at the seaside, Bordighera, Italy
Bordighera, Italy
Details
Area:
157 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
191 044 000 ₽
868 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat at the seaside, Bordighera, Italy
Bordighera, Italy
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
164 992 000 ₽
532 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat at the seaside, Bordighera, Italy
Bordighera, Italy
Details
Area:
310 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Rooms:
11
For Sale
43 419 000 ₽
310 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat at the seaside, Bordighera, Italy
Bordighera, Italy
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
1
...
76
77
78
...
387
Flats
Apartments (1792)
Two rooms apartments (78)
Flats (958)
Apartments in new-built houses (958)
One-room apartment (8)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (242)
Villas by the sea (409)
Houses by the lake (6)
Houses by the sea (88)
Flats by the sea (150)
Real estate by the sea (946)
Residential houses
Villas (3181)
House (1203)
Pool houses (21)
Property from the developer (1)
New buildings (1203)
Townhouses (65)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Profitable houses (14)
Cafe (restaurants) (9)
Shop (5)
Hotels (122)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (81)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (958)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (130)
Elite real estates
Castles (17)
Castels on the map (17)
Elite real estate (5565)
Elite houses (848)
Luxury apartments (84)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (10)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (7725)
The cost of apartments in rubles (958)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1203)
Cheap property
Affordable houses (139)
Affordable land (518)
Affordable apartments (flats) (279)
Cheap studios (56)
Affordable townhouses (4)
Other
Banking real estate (1)
Real estate on the map (7725)