Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Italy in rubles

Found 7725 listings:
For Sale
39 077 000 ₽ 390 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
112 889 000 ₽ 173 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
82 496 000 ₽ 294 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1640 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
234 463 000 ₽ 669 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
651 285 000 ₽ 1 085 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
173 676 000 ₽ 964 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
173 676 000 ₽ 482 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5

Prices of real estate in Italy in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.